Fútbol Infanto Juvenil


Fútbol

Abatedaga Bruno
Aira Francisco
Albergoli Manuel
Arroyo Ignacio
Astrada Santiago
Axt Jeremías
Bagnera Marco
Bearzotti Bautista
Bearzotti Benjamín
Bearzotti Ignacio
Bearzotti Naim
Bidondo Misael
Boasso Lorenzo
Boasso Máximo
Bressan Mariano
Bruno Álvaro
Bruno Brian
Brusachesse Amilcar
Bruzzechese Nazareno
Buosi Jerónimo
Buosi Valentín
Bustos Santiago
Cabrera Alejandro
Cabrera Fede
Cáceres Juan
Cáceres Valentín
Campagna Felipe
Carena Gabriel
Carnero Juan
Carrera Mateo
Chiavassa Enzo
Chort Juan Cruz
Correa Agustín
Correa Juan Daniel
Cravero Mateo
Cravero Santiago
Crespo Elián
Díaz Elián
Díaz Hernán
Diaz Simón
Driussi Mateo
Ekert Bautista
Emmert Joaquín
Esquivel Diego
Esquivel Federico
Flematti Giovani
Flematti Giuliano
Freire Alexander
Galiano Nicolás
Galliano Ignacio
Gamarra Alexandro
García David
García Jerónimo
Gianastasio Aron
Giménez Arian
Giorgis Thiago
Girardotti Thiago
Giraudi Valentino
Gómez Dilam
Gómez Luisina
Gómez Stefano
González Alexis
González Facundo
González Jordán
Gorosito Mario
Gorosito Maximiliano
Gorosito Santiago
Hollman Santiago
Laviano Francisco
Leroyer Marcos
López Erik
López Joaquín
López Marcos
López Mario
Lupino Santiago
Lysicky Tobías
Maidana Alfredo
Maidana Edgardo
Maidana Federico
Martínez Agustín
Martínez Federico
Massa Gino
Mecchia Cesar
Menichetti Stefano
Monti Gonzalo
Monti Sebastián
Morales Pablo
Moreira Ulises
Navarrette Jonás
Nuñez Teo
Ñañez Ramiro
Ñañez Rodrigo
Olmedo Thaiel
Páez Bautista
Pagnone Benjamín
Pagnone Mateo
Pagnone Vladimir
Palloti Santiago
Pansa Franco
Paschetta Fabricio
Pasqueta Facundo
Pavaro Bautista
Pereyra Alejo
Pereyra Mateo
Prato Lucas
Racciati Francisco
Raciatti Manuel
Raciatti Pedro
Regis Matías
Reno Francisco
Reynoso Juan
Rodríguez Carlos
Rodríguez Matías
Rodríguez Sair Jonás
Rojas Franco
Rolon Javier
Rosetti Mateo
Rovere Bautista
Rovere Martín
Sánchez Martin
Santo Benicio
Serra Albano
Simoni Antonio
Simoni Franco
Simoni Martin
Sopetto Rodrigo
Tell Pedro
Tessore Andrés
Turletti Bautista
Turletti Salvador
Ulla Bautista
Vannay Agustín
Verón Brian
Verón Mateo
Verón Maxi
Verón Sebastián

Patin


IMG_6854

Asselborn Mía
Bassino Olivia
Bearzotti Paulina
Boggino Leila
Bonetto Nazarena
Bustos Camila
Camandona Ana Paula
Constanza Simoni
Corvi Delfina
Cresta María Paz
Davalle Julia
Davalle Lara
Funes Agustina
Gerlero Ema
Hollman Valentina
Moreno Renata
Moretti Josefina
Peirone Angelina
Peirone Catalina
Pistelli Roció
Rolón Agustina
Sara Julieta
Seveso Mora
Simoni Camila
Tessore Isabella
Tessore Valentino

Taekwondo


Taekwondo

Antonello Andrés
Bisaro Eusebio
Boasso Lorenzo
Boasso Lucas
Boasso Máximo
Boggino Alfredo
Chiavassa Alfredo
Colla Patricio
Cosatto Andy
Cosatto Cristian
Curti Lorena
Friske Matías
Ghibaudo Lucas
Gómez Sergio
González Leonel
Herrera Felipe
Leiva Facundo
Olmedo Taiel
Pereyra Alejo
Pereyra Mateo
Pereyra Naim
Picatti Leonel
Primo Santiago
Quevedo Ríos Alan
Ramírez Barrales Santiago
Salica Laureano
Simoni Martin
Stangaferro Ramiro
Tessore Valentino
Torti Gennaro
Truccolo Juan Pablo
Ulla Franco

Tenis


Tenis

Arroyo Pablo
Barzola Camila
Bricco Bautista
Bricco Mercedes
Brusa Luisina
Camusso Yanina
Cerrato Maira
Chiavassa Alfredo
Chiavassa Emilia
Driussi Serena
Driussi Simona
Ferrero Victoria
Gariglio Agustín
Gattino Camila
Groh Lucila
Juárez Gabriel
Mondino Emilia
Monti Ramiro
Moretti Bianca
Moro Francisco
Olmedo Taiel
Rivero Gabriela
Rovere Bautista
Suárez Jésica
Tinello Evangelina
Tinello Guillermina
Torres Celina
Ulla Bautista
Viola Josefina
Viola María Paz
Visintin Carolina

Gimnasia Artistica


hgtrhr

Acevedo Delfina
Albergoli Franca
Albergoli Mora
Baroldi Indira
Bearzotti Mía
Bertello Jazmín
Boggino Clarisa
Boggino Mía
Boggino Morena
Bruno Angelina
Bruno Josefina
Cansina Ariana
Cansina Ignacio
Carena María Guadalupe
Carrera Zoe
Castellón Lucia
Córdoba Evangelina
Córdoba María Cielo
Córdoba Mía
Correa Shakira
Cosatto Carmela
Crespo Ciro
Crespo Valentina
Druetta Anna
Ferrero Alena
Frayre Lucia
García Aymara
García Ludmila
Garnero Victoria
Ghibaudo Celina
Grosso Julieta
Hullman Mara
Jordán Norma
Laporta Francina
López María
Madera Génesis
Martino Micaela
Mebrek Amira
Meinero Matilde
Moro Cecilia
Morua Morena
Pérez Wanda
Piazza Yazmín
Prato Lucia
Puntonet Diana
Ríos María Victoria
Rodríguez Luna
Rodríguez Martina
Rovere Naiara
Salas Karen
Scocco Gina
Scocco Paulina
Seveso Mora
Simoni Constanza
Sosa Isabella
Tell Anna
Valle Pía
Vannay Avril
Walker Priscila
Weinzettel Wendy

Hockey


Hockey

Abatedaga Lucia
Acevedo Delfina
Agüero Lourdes
Agüero Maitena
Aichino Florencia
Anchicha Milagros
Anit Abigail
Anit Amira
Antonello Alexandra
Arriola Sofía
Astrada Agustina
Bardallo Micaela
Bassino Ana Julia
Boxus Cecile
Bricco Emma
Chiabrando Larisa
Cingolani Carolina
Cingolani Valentina
Cosatto Carmela
Cosatto Corina
Cravero Ana Belén
DelRio Elisa
Díaz Paloma
Disderi Ema
Dugo Nancy
Espinosa Ludmila
Fargetta Valentina
Fernández Pierina
Ferrero Victoria
Funes Agustina
Giorgis Keila
Giorgis Priscila
Giraudi Guillermina
Gómez Sofí
Lapaguesi Luna
Mancilla Noelia
Mattalia Josefina
Mattalia Valentina
Milanesio Alfonsina
Operti Clara
Pansa Martina
Paschetta Celeste
Pereyra Alma
Piazza Angelina
Piazza Paula
Ramírez Lola
Ríos María Florencia
Romeo Carolina
Romeo Julieta
Santo Ayelen
Simoni Camila
Sosa Celeste
Stiefel Mercedes
Toraglio Paulina
Triacchini Martina
Turletti Serena
Venecia Daiana
Zabalza María

Basquet


IMG_6847

Adagio Ezequiel
Aguirre Lautaro
Aira Alejo
Aira Francisco
Amione Agustín
Anit Alem
Bearzotti Bautista
Bearzotti Benjamín
Bearzotti Nai
Beltramo Jeremías
Bertello Franco
Boggino Carlos
Boggino Gastón
Cáceres Juan Cruz
Carrera Martin
Cerrato Lucas
Chiavassa Alfredo
Chiavassa Enzo
Colla Patricio
Contreras Thiago
Corvi Jerónimo
Cravero Felipe
Cravero Francisco
Cravero Santiago
Di Donato Rodrigo
Disderi Raúl
Espinosa Rodrigo
Ferrero Fernando
Ferrero Martin
Galleano Lorenzo
Gariglio Joaquín
Gianotti Maurico
Giuliano Gastón
Grando Benjamín
Grando Nicolás
Hollman Gerónimo
Hullman Lautaro
Juarez Gabriel
Leiva Facundo
Leiva Tiago
Lysicky Tobías
Malisani Joaquín
Mendoza Guillermo
Mendoza Ivo
Meretta Colla Tomas
Moresco Felipe
Moresco Joaquín
Moretti Lucas
Olmedo Taiel
Pasquetta Facundo
Pasquetta Federico
Pereyra Alejo
Pereyra Naim
Primo Santiago
Reynoso Juan
Ricabone Iván
Ruffino Germán
Santo Benicio
Scocco Franco
Scocco Gerónimo
Silva Facundo
Simoni Martin
Strumia Esteban
Suarez Iago
Tell Nino
Tessore Andrés
Torti Gennaro
Vannay Agustín
Werbach Alberto

Guarderia


Guardería Duendes del Parque

Agüero Joaquín
Aguiar Martina
Audo Clara
Audo Santino
Barengui Genaro
Bassino Olivia
Bearzotti Juan Cruz
Camandona Juan Ignacio
Camusso Ciro
Chiabrando Facundo
Chiavassa Julieta
Colla Cristóbal
Fargetta Tomas
Ferrero Ignacio
Ferreyra Nahuel
Granero Malena
Harte Tomas
Lazzo Guadalupe
Mattalia Francisco
Meinero Amparo
Olmedo Shina
Pereyra Martina
Rulli Francina
Ulla Lorenzo
Vacchieri Jordán
Villca Cindy